Da feymes attraction in Hatyai is of cos about the massage which is only cost you about rm30 for 2 hours of massage. I am not going to talk about other rubbish here bcos am not interested in those things. (well just guessing peeps) I am much in love with the floating market serius all the mak cik will be floating in the sungai to sell the variety of local foods. Such as kuih muih, onde-onde, sarang laut (i suka gile) , som tam, the dried & fried foods, drinks and others. Its only open waktu malam tu the pengunjung.
nama saya qiqi
ini princess
ini syidah a.k.a si gigi besi posing no 1 hahaha
tengok mak cik terapung with my fav food
cute kan bekas air tuh
belalang eh?
ole ole dat u can get masa kat pasar
gerai tepi jalan yg korang boleh lepak for teh tarik in hatyai
ini kt pasar pagi okay
thanks to aizat for credited all the pics. And many more to come!
all pics taken when i was in krabi with my ts team last 2 week. Have started my journey frm KL and singgah sebentar in Png then proceed to Hatyai before we finished our 2 night in Krabi and back to Hatyai to finish our days in Thailand. 1st Entry is all about Aonang.
nasi kerabu songkhla okaylar presentation budu dia sedap kot!
Lets us do jungle tracking in the jungle before we reach da blue and emarald pool
This is emerald pool
3 of us
chicken island
posing atas boat
Tup Island jom sun bathing
Tuk Tuk ni tau comei kan?
tak suka sireh owh tidak!!
nak jugak try tapi at last bluekkk!sadis!
ini makan lupa apa nama ni sat kena google!
poyo tapi very romantic scene and its worth it
before my turn
tiring do kayaking streching up
sengih confirmed
tak reti nak paham More pics to be uploaded for this entry!
28 November 2012 i am free from my daily works just get the key and start our destinations with bestest pilot from KL-Malacca-Sepang and Shah Alam is where our last point.
We dropped ard Seremban R&R for having our breakfast first lapar jugak without anything in my jelly belly!
No wonder i tak tido i drank mocha tak silap!
Berterabur semua rambut ishhh beramai-ramai rambut ni buli kejam!
hahaha sepatutnya ini sebelum rambut berterabur!
Alamak ada abg yang posing pulak!
best jgk melepak kt bawah tuh tapi sume org lar pandang jawabnya!
asal mcm sadis je kolam nie? i know why it becomes attractive if ramai yg berjemur!
sat kena posing dulu!
berminyak nye aku rasa kan!
Found love garden!
remind me to my late grandfather as he was originally frm here!Al fatihah.
Amboiiiii!!
aMBOII jugak nie!
Lunch ard Golfer's Terrace House
urmm KL-JB is more attractive than da dolphin!
oky peace bubye!
belacan gatal hidung saya
Another feymes signature of malacca is cencalok Thanks to pilot, rj, paul and ch. Lets we catch up another time for the teh tarik. Have good days ahead to everyone.
I was attended with my 2 siblings who very excited to go as their friend listed in Top 23 for the Hero Remaja 2012.
Great job Faiz!